ART / Lithographs / Portfolio 11176067
*
nr 1117 6067
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
serigrafier, 6 parts, Lars Norrman (1915-1979),
PORTFOLIO, serigrafier, 6 st, Lars Norrman (1915-1979). Proveniens Kapten Bengtsson - Galleri Bengtsson, Stockholm
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 1100
Auction date:
Monday July 3 2017
at 19:10:33
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
8/6 19:29:20
1
600 kr
9/6 23:58:30
2
350 kr
9/6 23:58:30
1
400 kr (Robot)
26/6 21:10:23
3
500 kr
26/6 21:10:23
1
600 kr (Robot)
26/6 21:11:35
3
700 kr
3/7 09:55:10
4
1.000 kr
3/7 19:01:17
5
Vinnande bud
3/7 19:03:07
5
justering av budtak
Läs om budbetjänten
- Thema-auction
Jul 3
Lars Norrman
SPECIALAUKTION LARS NORRMAN - PROVENIENS KAPTEN BENGTSSON - GALLERI BENGTSSON, STOCKHOLM
Read more about Lars Norrman
- Artist/Designer
Lars Norrman
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
Read more about Lars Norrman
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: lars norrman litografier mapp serigrafier svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
9084 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 18:41
*
Lars Norrman
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
Läs om budbetjänten
Read more about Lars Norrman
Read more about Lars Norrman
nr 1117 6067
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
serigrafier, 6 parts, Lars Norrman (1915-1979),
PORTFOLIO, serigrafier, 6 st, Lars Norrman (1915-1979). Proveniens Kapten Bengtsson - Galleri Bengtsson, Stockholm
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 600 |
Sold: | SEK 1100 |
Auction date: |
Monday July 3 2017 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
8/6 19:29:20 | 1 | 600 kr |
9/6 23:58:30 | 2 | 350 kr |
9/6 23:58:30 | 1 | 400 kr (Robot) |
26/6 21:10:23 | 3 | 500 kr |
26/6 21:10:23 | 1 | 600 kr (Robot) |
26/6 21:11:35 | 3 | 700 kr |
3/7 09:55:10 | 4 | 1.000 kr |
3/7 19:01:17 | 5 | Vinnande bud |
3/7 19:03:07 | 5 | justering av budtak |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Thema-auction
Jul 3
Lars Norrman
SPECIALAUKTION LARS NORRMAN - PROVENIENS KAPTEN BENGTSSON - GALLERI BENGTSSON, STOCKHOLMRead more about Lars Norrman
- Artist/Designer
Lars Norrman
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.Read more about Lars Norrman
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: lars norrman litografier mapp serigrafier svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
9084 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 18:41